Shop

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Boswellia carterii | Frankincense | Hojari

    Frankincense
    FrankincenseFrank incense

    Boswellia carterii | Frankincense | Hojari

    Frankincense:

    Family: Burseaceae

    Genus: Boswellia

    Origin: Colombia, Peru, Ecuador,

    Common names: Copalli, Pom, Copal Blanco, Uguna, Guana, Tabonuco

    $12.00$36.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Bursera graveolens | Beewax candle | Palo Santo

    Beewax candle solid Palo Santo
    Beewax candle solid Palo SantoBeewax candle solid Palo Santo

    Bursera graveolens | Beewax candle | Palo Santo

    Beautiful handmade candles for your sacred space, altar or living room. The beewax has been scented with the oil of the Bursera graveolens (Palo santo).

    $9.00$12.50
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Bursera graveolens | Big logs | Palo Santo

    Palo Santo Logs
    Palo Santo LogsPalo Santo Logs

    Bursera graveolens | Big logs | Palo Santo

    Free registered shipping is included in the price for these logs

    $120.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Bursera graveolens | Palo santo | Finely shredded

    Bursera graveolens Palo Santo powder
    Bursera graveolens Palo Santo powder

    Bursera graveolens | Palo santo | Finely shredded

    BURSERA GRAVEOLENS: Family: Burseraceae Genus: Graveolens Origin: Ecuador Common names:  Holy stick, Palo de la Vida o Santo, Sacred Wood, Mallka Waki, Holy Wood, Sacred Tree, Palo Santo,  Malka Waki and Saint Anthony’s Wood, Heiliges Holz.

    $12.00$252.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Bursera graveolens | Palo santo I Essential Oil

    Bursera graveolens | Palo santo I Essential Oil

    BURSERA GRAVEOLENS:

    Family: Burseraceae

    Genus: Graveolens

    Origin: Ecuador

    Common names:  Holy stick, Palo de la Vida o Santo, Sacred Wood, Mallka Waki, Holy Wood, Sacred Tree, Palo Santo,  Malka Waki and Saint Anthony’s Wood, Heiliges Holz.

    $10.00$800.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Bursera graveolens | Palo santo I Wood stick

    Bursera-graveolens_Palo_Santo_chunks
    Bursera-graveolens_Palo_Santo_chunks

    Bursera graveolens | Palo santo I Wood stick

    • the price for the 1000 gr and 4000 gr includes registered shipping

    BURSERA GRAVEOLENS: Family: Burseraceae Genus: Graveolens Origin: Ecuador Common names:  Holy stick, Palo de la Vida o Santo, Sacred Wood, Mallka Waki, Holy Wood, Sacred Tree, Palo Santo,  Malka Waki and Saint Anthony’s Wood, Heiliges Holz.

    $14.00$360.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Croton lechleri | Dragon's blood | Sangre de Drago| Drachenblut | Sangre de Grado

    100% Pure Organic FRESH Ecuadorian Croton Lechleri SAP Dragon´s Blood
    100% Pure Organic FRESH Ecuadorian Croton Lechleri SAP Dragon´s Blood

    Croton lechleri | Dragon’s blood | Sangre de Drago| Drachenblut | Sangre de Grado

    DRAGON’S BLOOD

    Family: Euphorbiaceae

    Genus: Lechleri

    Species: C. lechleri

    Origin: Ecuador Rio Napo Province

    Common names:  Dragon’s blood, Sangre de Drago, Sangre de Grado, Drachenblut, Croton, Dracaena, Daemonorops, Calamus rotang, Pterocarpus

     

     

    $12.00$44.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Guayusa ilex | Whole leaves & 30x extract | Wayusa, Aguayusa, Huayusa, Why-sa

    Ilex guayusa
    Ilex guayusa

    Guayusa ilex | Whole leaves & 30x extract | Wayusa, Aguayusa, Huayusa, Why-sa

    GUAYUSA ILEX:

    Genus: Holly

    Family: Aquifoliaceae

    Origin: Ecuador

    Common names: Wayusa, Why-sa, Why-ees, Guayusa, Runashimi, Aguayusa, Huayusa, Guañusa

    $9.00$75.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Hierochloe odorata | Wild Sweetgrass | 63 cm

    Hierochloe odorata Sweetgrass braid
    Hierochloe odorata Sweetgrass braid

    Hierochloe odorata | Wild Sweetgrass | 63 cm

    $18.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Protium amazónico | Copal | Uguna

    Protium amazónico | Copal | Uguna

    COPAL:

    Family: Burseaceae

    Genus: Dacryodes

    Origin: Colombia, Peru, Ecuador,

    Common names: Copalli, Pom, Copal Blanco, Uguna, Guana, Tabonuco

    $15.00$87.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Salvia apiana | White Sage

    Salvia apiana
    Salvia apianaSalvia apiana

    Salvia apiana | White Sage

    $14.00$106.00